Подберем оборудование для вас
 

10Gbps SFP

Цена: от до р.
Трансивер SFP-10GLRLC     1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, LC, 10 km
Трансивер SFP-10GLRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, LC, 10 km
Артикул:SFP-10GLRLC
Производитель:Moxa
SFP-10GLRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, LC, 10 km
147 669 р.
Купить
3
4 из 3отзывов.
Трансивер SFP-10GSRLC     1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, LC, 300 m
Трансивер SFP-10GSRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, LC, 300 m
Артикул:SFP-10GSRLC
Производитель:Moxa
SFP-10GSRLC 1-port 10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, LC, 300 m
88 744 р.