40Gbps QSFP

Цена: от до р.
Трансивер Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
Трансивер Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
Артикул:QSFP-40G-SR4
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO

Цену уточняйте

Купить
2
5 из 2отзывов.