Трансиверы Cisco 100Mbps SFP

Трансиверы Cisco 100Mbps SFP

Здесь вы можете выбрать и купить трансиверы Cisco 100Mbps SFP

Развернуть описание

Цена: от до р.
Подбор
Трансивер Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
Артикул:GLC-EX-SMD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm
42 914 р.
Трансивер Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Артикул:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
5 855 р.
Трансивер Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Артикул:GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
9 448 р.
Купить
2
5 из 2отзывов.
Трансивер Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Артикул:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
23 553 р.
Трансивер Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Артикул:GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
11 710 р.
Трансивер Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Трансивер Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Артикул:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode RuggedSFP
94 877 р.
Купить
5
5 из 5отзывов.
Трансивер Cisco SFP-OC12-MM
Трансивер Cisco SFP-OC12-MM
Артикул:SFP-OC12-MM
Производитель:Cisco
Cisco SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
32 335 р.
Купить
2
4 из 2отзывов.