1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This b

Производитель: Alcatel-Lucent
Код: SFP-GIG-BX-U40
Внутренний артикул: 007331
148 960 р.
 

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U40 1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This b

1000Base-BX SFP transceiver with an LC type of interface. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 40 km. Transmits 1310 nm and receives 1490 nm optical signal.

 

 

 

 

ПараметрыЗначения
Гарантия производителя
Срок 12 месяцев
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.

Написать отзыв

Ваше Имя:


Ваш отзыв: Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.

Оценка: Плохо           Хорошо

Введите код, указанный на картинке: