Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver

Производитель: Alcatel-Lucent
Код: SFP-DUAL-SM10
Внутренний артикул: 007325
50 792 р.
 

Трансивер Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver

Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-X Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 10km at Gigabit speed and 100Mbit speed.Note: - at 100Mbit speed, this SFP can interoperate with SFP-100-LC-SM15 or similar transceiver,- at Gigabit speed, this SFP can interoperate with SFP-GIG-LX or similar transceiver.


iPad, iPhone, iPod в подарок!

ПараметрыЗначения
Гарантия производителя
Срок 12 месяцев
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.

Написать отзыв

Ваше Имя:


Ваш отзыв: Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.

Оценка: Плохо           Хорошо

Введите код, указанный на картинке: