Подберем оборудование для вас
 

80km

Цена: от до р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/47 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/47 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/47
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/47-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/47-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/47-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/49 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/49 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/49
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 80km
18 648 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/49-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/49-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/49-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/51 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/51 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/51
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/51-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/51-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/51-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/53 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/53 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/53
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/53-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/53-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/53-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Купить
4
5 из 4отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/55 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/55 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/55
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/55-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/L/55-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
Артикул:CSFP-03/L/55-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 80km
12 033 р.
Купить
5
4 из 5отзывов.