Подберем оборудование для вас
 

40km

Цена: от до р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/47-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/47-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/47-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1470nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Купить
5
4 из 5отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/49
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, LC, 40km
18 648 р.
Купить
5
5 из 5отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/49-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/49-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1490nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/51
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Купить
2
5 из 2отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/51-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/51-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1510nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Купить
2
5 из 2отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/53
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/53-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/53-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1530nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/55
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/55-R CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/55-R
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1550nm, RoSH, LC, 40km
12 033 р.
Купить
5
4 из 5отзывов.
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/57 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1570nm, LC, 40km
Трансивер Raisecom CSFP-03/S/57 CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1570nm, LC, 40km
Артикул:CSFP-03/S/57
Производитель:Raisecom
CWDM SFP модуль, 155Mb, 1570nm, LC, 40km
18 648 р.
Купить
3
5 из 3отзывов.