10Gbps SFP+ одно волокно

Цена: от до р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI (02311BJC) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI (02311BJC) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/R
101 808 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI (02311BJB) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm,40km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI (02311BJB) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm,40km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/R
101 808 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1471 (02310SSG) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1471nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1471 (02310SSG) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1471nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1471
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1471nm,70km
314 118 р.
Купить
3
4 из 3отзывов.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1491 (02310SSF) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1491nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1491 (02310SSF) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1491nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1491
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1491nm,70km
314 118 р.
Купить
5
4 из 5отзывов.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1511 (02310SSE) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1511nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1511 (02310SSE) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1511nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1511
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1511nm,70km
314 118 р.
Купить
2
5 из 2отзывов.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1531 (02310SSD) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1531nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1531 (02310SSD) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1531nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1531
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1531nm,70km
314 118 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1551 (02310SSC) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1551nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1551 (02310SSC) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1551nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1551
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1551nm,70km
314 118 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1571 (02310SSB) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1571nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1571 (02310SSB) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1571nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1571
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1571nm,70km
314 118 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 (02310SSA) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 (02310SSA) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1591
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km
314 118 р.
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1611 (02310SRY) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1611nm,70km,LC)
Трансивер Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1611 (02310SRY) Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1611nm,70km,LC)
Артикул:SFP-10G-ZCW1611
Производитель:Huawei
Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1611nm,70km
314 118 р.