Подберем оборудование для вас
 

Management Stacking for AT-8600, AT-8900, AT-9900 and AT-x900 Se

Производитель: AlliedTelesis
Код: AT-AR-STACKING
23 688 р.
 

Лицензия AlliedTelesis AT-AR-STACKING

Management Stacking for AT-8600, AT-8900, AT-9900 and AT-x900 Series


Серия AT-8600 предоставляет высокий уровень безопасности и контроля трафика для уровня доступа по обоснованной цене. Эти коммутаторы подерживают аппаратную маршрутизацию, а так же протоколы маршрутизации такие как RIPv2 и OSPF. Так же есть версии с PoE.

 

Информация о продукте- 1RU form factor- Wire speed Layer 2/3/4+ filtering- Wire speed Layer 2 switching- Wire speed Layer 3 IP routing- Four priority queues per port- Bandwidth limiting (down to 64kbps ingress and 1Mbps egress- Port trunking with IEEE 802.3ad LACP- VLAN ready- Flexible management tools- Redundant Power Supply (RPS) option

 Товары данной серии:
ПартномерОписание
AT-8624PoE10/100TX x 24 ports Fast Ethernet PoE switch with 2 x uplink module bays
AT-8624T/2M10/100TX x 24 ports Fast Ethernet Layer 3 switch with 2 x uplink module bays
AT-8648T/2SP10/100TX x 48 ports Fast Ethernet Layer 3 switch with 2 x 10/100/1000TX in combo with 2 x SFP slots
 Дополнительные опции:
НазваниеПартномерОписание
PIM-DM, PIM-SM upgrade
AT-A45/SCSingle port 100FX module with SC connectors
AT-A45/SC-SM15100BaseFX single mode module - 15km
AT-A46Single port 10/100/1000T copper gigabit module
AT-A47Unpopulated GBIC module
AT-PWR3004Additional AC redundant power supply with cable
AT-RPS3004Chassis for up to 4 redundant power supplies (Chassis includes one power supply and cable)

ПараметрыЗначения
Гарантия производителя
Срок 12 месяцев
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.

Написать отзыв

Ваше Имя:


Ваш отзыв: Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.

Оценка: Плохо           Хорошо

Введите код, указанный на картинке: