Подберем оборудование для вас
 

32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter

Производитель: AlliedTelesis
Код: AT-2701FTX/MT

Цену уточняйте

 

Сетевой адаптер AlliedTelesis AT-2701FTX/MT

32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; MT connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack


Allied Telesis  Адаптер 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; MT connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack Особенности   - PCI 2.2 compliant - Wake on LAN (WoL) - Managed Boot Agent architecture (MBA) - TCP/IP checksum off-loading - Port Aggregation - Load Balancing and Auto Fail-Over - VLAN support - Traffic prioritization - Suitable for both standard and low-profile applications - 1MB FIFO - Driver support for popular operating systems - Available with SC, ST, MT-RJ, or VF-45 connections Организация сети   - Connectivity Technology: Wired - Cabling Type: Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-FX, Ethernet 100Base-TX - Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - Network / Transport Protocol: TCP/IP - Status Indicators: Port status, link activity, port transmission speed, port duplex mode - Features: Full duplex capability, DHCP support, ACPI support, BOOTP support, VLAN support, wake on LAN (WOL), manageable - Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p Интерфейсы   - 1 x network - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 A - 1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - MT-RJ multi-mode - Compatible Slots: 1 x PCI Электропитание  -1A at 5v Размеры  16.8 x 6.5 см
ПараметрыЗначения
Гарантия производителя
Срок 12 месяцев
Нет отзывов об этом товаре.

Написать отзыв

Ваше Имя:


Ваш отзыв: Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст.

Оценка: Плохо           Хорошо

Введите код, указанный на картинке: